how i can link elecrtibe2 whit electribe mx1 ?

Talk about anything related to the Electribes.

Moderator: Aciphecs

how i can link elecrtibe2 whit electribe mx1 ?

Postby federinco on Fri Mar 06, 2015 7:28 am

how i can link elecrtibe2 whit electribe mx1 ? i wont to connect the new electribe2 whit the old electribe mx1! can i connect whit midi?
federinco
Electribe Newbie
 
Posts: 1
Joined: Fri Mar 06, 2015 7:18 am

Re: how i can link elecrtibe2 whit electribe mx1 ?

Postby Blue Monster 65 on Sat Mar 07, 2015 5:30 am

Yes, you can sync them via midi.
Blue Monster 65
EF Special Task Force
 
Posts: 369
Joined: Thu Sep 10, 2009 10:53 am
Location: down in The Lab ...


Return to General Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests

cron